Меню раздела

График приёма граждан членами Общественной палаты на 2018 год


п/п

Дата

Фамилии дежурных

Время приёма

1

06.02.2018

Абросимов
Роман Владимирович

с 15.00 до 17.00

Васильева
Ирина Викторовна

2

20.02.2018

Добринский
Олег Юрьевич

с 10.00 до 12.00

Ермак
Наталья Александровна

3

06.03.2018

Керселян
Руслан Владимирович

с 15.00 до 17.00

Лагутов
Владимир Викторович

4

20.03.2018

Ливенцев
Валерий Иванович

с 10.00 до 12.00

Лыманюк
Василий Александрович

5

03.04.2018

Недвигина
Тамара Вячеславовна

с 15.00 до 17.00

Носкова
Марина Николаевна

6

17.04.2018

Пархоменко
Людмила Алексеевна

с 10.00 до 12.00

Рыбальченко
Сергей Владимирович

7

08.05.2018

Скрыпанёв
Сергей Фёдорович

с 15.00 до 17.00

Фесенко
Лев Николаевич

8

22.05.2018

Цветова
Антонина Михайловна

с 10.00 до 12.00

Абросимов
Роман Владимирович

9

05.06.2018

Васильева
Ирина Викторовна

с 15.00 до 17.00

Добринский
Олег Юрьевич

10

19.06.2018

Ермак
Наталья Александровна

с 10.00 до 12.00

Керселян
Руслан Владимирович

11

03.07.2018

Лагутов
Владимир Викторович

с 15.00 до 17.00

Ливенцев
Валерий Иванович

12

17.07.2018

Лыманюк
Василий Александрович

с 10.00 до 12.00

Недвигина
Тамара Вячеславовна

13

31.07.2018

Носкова
Марина Николаевна

с 15.00 до 17.00

Пархоменко
Людмила Алексеевна

14

07.08.2018

Рыбальченко
Сергей Владимирович

с 10.00 до 12.00

Скрыпанёв
Сергей Фёдорович

15

21.08.2018

Фесенко
Лев Николаевич

с 15.00 до 17.00

Цветова
Антонина Михайловна

16

04.09.2018

Абросимов
Роман Владимирович

с 10.00 до 12.00

Васильева
Ирина Викторовна

17

18.09.2018

Добринский
Олег Юрьевич

с 15.00 до 17.00

Ермак
Наталья Александровна

18

02.10.2018

Керселян
Руслан Владимирович

с 10.00 до 12.00

Лагутов
Владимир Викторович

19

16.10.2018

Ливенцев
Валерий Иванович

с 15.00 до 17.00

Лыманюк
Василий Александрович

20

30.10.2018

Недвигина
Тамара Вячеславовна

с 10.00 до 12.00

Носкова
Марина Николаевна

21

06.11.2018

Пархоменко
Людмила Алексеевна

с 15.00 до 17.00

Рыбальченко
Сергей Владимирович

21

20.11.2018

Скрыпанёв
Сергей Фёдорович

с 10.00 до 12.00

Фесенко
Лев Николаевич

23

04.12.2018

Цветова
Антонина Михайловна

с 15.00 до 17.00

Абросимов
Роман Владимирович

24

18.12.2018

Васильева
Ирина Викторовна

с 10.00 до 12.00

Керселян
Руслан Владимирович

Наверх